Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Archived

1674 South Belle Avenue Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2942557

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

695 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Old box truck for a pool company has been sitting in the driveway for a couple years. It has rotting tires, and graffiti on the sides.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.