Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Police - Non Emergency Acknowledged

158a Union Ave Framingham, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2947978

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Police - Non Emergency

Viewed:

282 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegally dumping their trash into neighboring dumpster. I've seen them dump trash into mine that's across the street and 25 Franklin St. This 158A Union St is a brothel with no name posing as a massage for feet. Not sure why Framingham is unable to shut down these brothels that are on Union Ave, all three only a block from Police station. 186, 158 & 62 union.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. I've seen the "massage" brother putting their trash in my dumpster & neighboring dumpsters besides theirs. They will say ours is locked I can't get in which is bullshit. They got the key for lock but will play dumb. Fine them and tell them to stop. They got to hide what they are doing illegally.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.