Illegal Dumping Archived

Alley Behind 800 Block Of W Marshal St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3055

Issue ID:

3075774

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

306 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

324868

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash and discarded furniture all over alley
broken glass everywhere


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.