Speeding Inilagay sa Artsibo

1074 Matianuck Avenue Windsor, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3084628

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Kategorya:

Speeding

Tiningnan:

801 beses

Lugar:

Windsor

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

road safety

Deskripsyon

It's like a racetrack here for the evening rush hour - haven't seen enforcement for a while. Can you get some officers into the mix please?

ay nagtanong din...
T. What time of day and day of the week have you noticed the speeding?
S. 4 p.m. to 6 p.m. weekdays

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.