Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

Elliot St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3204849

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

2037 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3200355

Description

The 2 cars on the ODD side of the street never move.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.