Illegal Dumping Archived

19 Stevens Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3303184

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1328 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Mattress dumped on tree belt for several days. Please pick up.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.