Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

3210-3212 Woodrow Ave Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3365259

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333403

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste and old door. In alley way behind 3209 lamb and woodrow

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.