Illegal Dumping Archived

43 Elliot Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3384707

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

832 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a pile of garbage and trash. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.