Illegal Dumping Archived

456 Legion Ave CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3384851

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

637 times

Neighborhood:

New Haven - Ward 03

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Wooden pallets dumped on corner. Please remove


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.