Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

615 Sw Jewell Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3546723

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

372 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

68432

Service Request ID:

67500

Tagged:

trash

Description

Piles of trash in driveway


24 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.