Bulk Trash Archived

1721 S. Meadow St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1025

Issue ID:

3620420

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

220355

Tagged:

trash

Description

please pick up bulk trash asap


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.