Tree Concern Acknowledged

5162 Britten Lane 21043 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 825

Issue ID:

3647421

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Viewed:

412 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Storm related

also asked...
Q. Where is the tree?
A. Partially in the road
Q. Select the concern
A. Fallen

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.