Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Trash all over horsetrack alley Acknowledged

5 Horse Track Alley Raleigh, NC 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img image 26361074649703

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3697594

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Curbside Collection Service

Viewed:

47 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

369767

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash everywhere!

also asked...
Q. What type issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

1 Comment

  • Cs lock up blacka small square

    Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank