Open and Vacant Properties Archived

1527 Oakwood Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3724845

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Open and Vacant Properties

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

232189

Description

Behind my house there is a open lot that is being used for dumping all types of trash .I have a brand new house this looks really bad


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.