Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

N. 32nd And Kuhn Streets Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 112440

Issue ID:

3355583

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

333175

Tagged:

trash

Description

9 mattresses/box springs at this location

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.