Deceased animal Archived

Whalley Avenue New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3725817

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

903 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports that there is a deceased animal near the intersection of Norton St and Whalley Ave. Please remove.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.