Dead tree Archived

111-155 Moreland Rd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3746431

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

1218 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree is dead and rotting
Large mushrooms are growing all over it


10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.