Alley Cleaning Archivé

1826 Park Rd Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3798101

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Alley Cleaning

Vues:

118 fois

Quartier:

Mount Pleasant

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

17-00591835

Description

This is a recurring problem. Recycling truck either needs to slow down or maybe it is overflowing


2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos DC 311 (Utilisateur enregistré)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.