Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair Kinilala

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 22376495

ID ng Isyu:

3813436

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets/Sidewalks - Curb & Gutter Repair

Tiningnan:

105 beses

Lugar:

Oak Center

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

767085

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is the curb and/or gutter made of concrete or asphalt?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Is there any metal sticking out of the curb?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Are there tree roots causing the damage?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video