Graffiti Archived

723 Fullerton Ave Corona, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3863016

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

129 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

On fence also a discarded couch

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.