Loose manhole cover 已存档

110 Welton Street New Haven, CT 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 552935

问题 ID:

4018098

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

已查看:

975 次数

社区:

Cedar Hill

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

Resident reports loose manhole cover in front of this property.


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。