Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Traffic Sign Acknowledged

Manor Dr Raleigh, NC 27656, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4103107

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

530 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

390299

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Manor dr sign missing

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Street Marker
Q. Please describe the type of sign.
A. Manor dr
Q. Where is the sign mounted?
A. On a Pole
Q. Please describe where the sign is mounted.
A. Pole

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.