Other dangerous for pedestrians Archived

66 Church St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4125822

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

278 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, trash

Description

please remove the garbage and recycling cans and designate a pedestria path in lane of traffic so we can safely get around the large ongoing construction at corner of church and brattle!


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.