Codes Compliance La Kaydiiyey

1215 5th St S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 0

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4136352

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Arkay:

219 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

In addition to this property having broken windows and not being maintained, it is also being used as a "recovery" house with multiple people living here at any given time, never for very long, and not much recovery judging from the short term occupancy. A constant revolving door. The inside must be a mess because there is always boxes of garbage at curbside. Someone is just taking money from desperate people and not providing a safe and sanitary environment. It's criminal.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What are you reporting?
J. Zoning violation

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

11 Faallada

  • Goldnwolf (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • SaintPete2020 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • SaintPete2020 (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • InglesideGladys (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La qiray Mayor's Action Center 5 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Company Clerk (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Goldnwolf (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Company Clerk (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Goldnwolf (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • wnzwrld (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • La xidhay Codes Compliance 4 (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.