Animal - Dead Animal Archived

130-134 Malden St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4176919

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead squirrel


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.