Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

1100-1104 Main Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4192329

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk on the corner, on the automotive center side, is decimated - it is currently a loose patch of dirt


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.