Tree fallen Inilagay sa Artsibo

4825 Delta Lake Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4226455

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Tree Service

Tiningnan:

37 beses

Lugar:

Northwest

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

394883

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

There is a tree that has died and fallen. It is resting on the limbs of another tree. If it falls it will be across the road and potentially damage vehicles


  • Kinilala City of Raleigh 3 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Raleigh 3 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.