Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

233-237 Blake St New Haven, CT 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4241240

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

185 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4241241

Description

Vehicles parking illegally on it tonight park anytime area of the street as well as facing the wrong direction at 3 o'clock on a Thursday


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.