Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Toter Hours Acknowledged

141 Orange Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 525010

Issue ID:

4325828

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

143 times

Neighborhood:

770 Chapel Big

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that toters are left out in front of the property.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.