Traffic Signals Archived

1861-1971 Poggi St Alameda, CA 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110080

Issue ID:

4342520

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

371 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-04-0084

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Balloon flowing in the wind stuck to mast arm.

also asked...
Q. If this is an emergency contact 510-747-7900. If not, select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.