Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal signs posted in ROW Acknowledged

26 Ave. S. And 34th St. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17030

Issue ID:

4346889

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

337 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign on pole NW corner

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.