Garbage all over road and rail tracks Archived

245 Mississippi St Vallejo, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 645

Issue ID:

4456433

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Lots of garbage from homeless camps strewn on both sides of rail tracks between Mississippi st and Nebraska st.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • ssotello08 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

  • Closed Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Artsem (Registered User)

New Comment