Other Open

1501 E Jones St Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4489013

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

178 times

Neighborhood:

North Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Shoes strung up on powerlines at corner of St. Augustine and E Jones St. Possible hazard - definitely trash.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...