Tree Trimming Archived

C/O Of Moreland Rd And Ellsworth Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 643980

Issue ID:

4510178

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

423 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree leaning over street unsure if residential property. Please inspect and trim back.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Sabrina (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.