Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

1217 Oberlin Rd Raleigh 27608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1060

Issue ID:

4551413

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

412656

Service Request ID:

412009

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

This railing needs to be prepared


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • paul (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened MMRaleigh (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.