Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property Archived

579 Russell St Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4667138

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned Home and/or Overgrown Weeds on Private Property

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

overgrown vegetation blocking sidewalks


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Closed Code Enforcement Division (Verified Official)

  • Carol Elliott (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.