Sidewalk Issue Fur

57 Piggott Rd Medford 02155, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 715

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4680499

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Arkay:

39 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

A hole has formed in the sidewalk in front of my house. It’s actually gotten bigger since I took this picture. There is another sidewalk hole further up near the end of the street. The entire sidewalk is uneven and hard to walk on. Please fix.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of sidewalk?
J. asphalt
S. What is the problem?
J. Other (please describe in description field)

3 Faallada

  • City of Medford (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • Wilfrido Sierra (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • JessRobash (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

Faallo Cusub

Waxaan rabaa...