Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Dead animal Acknowledged

65 Truman Street CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4686219

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

514 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

There is a dead skunk in the road


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.