Illegal Dumping Archived

141 Clinton Avenue New Haven, CT 06513, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13840

Issue ID:

4699255

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

254 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two tires dumped on side of road by the park.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.