Traffic Issue Archivé

544 Delmar Terrace South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2015

ID du Problème:

4774696

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Vues:

61 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

traffic

Duplicate of:

4764471

Description

The green chain link fence along the 500 block of Delmar Terr S had come loose and is partially blocking the street.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.