Other - City Issues Archived

134 Bridge St Salem 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4834709

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

341 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dumpster overflowing- AGAIN!
Not acceptable.


12 Comments

  • Chuckie (Registered User)

  • john (Registered User)

  • Mary Madore (Registered User)

  • CB (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sanitarian - JB (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitarian - JB (Verified Official)

  • Chuckie (Registered User)

  • Reopened john (Registered User)

  • Munchkin (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitarian - JM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.