Other City Services Öffnen

1357 Fifth St Oakland 94607, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

4879741

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Other City Services

Angesehen:

125 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Acorn-Acorn Industrial

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

838596

Beschreibung

Trailer leaking liquid sludge onto the street. Wreaks of sh!t...

auch gefragt...
F. ***PLEASE CHECK*** the LOCATION of your request, so we send the crew to the correct place. For mobile users, sometimes the GPS location is incorrect.
A. OK
F. CALL (510) 615-5566 to report potential infrastructure emergencies. STOP, do not use the app or website.
A. This is not one of the issues listed here.

5 Kommentieren

  • Anerkannt City of Oakland (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Chester Henry III (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • City of Oakland (Verifizierter Beamter)

  • Chester Henry III (Registrierter Benutzer)

  • namedsmith (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video