Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Sidewalk/Street Repair Acknowledged

65 Safford St Quincy 02170, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4894951

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Sidewalk/Street Repair

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain is clogged water is not moving down. Street is flooding.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.