Sidewalk/Curb Repair Archivé

1065 16th Ave North Saint Petersburg, FL Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

4930378

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Vues:

80 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Self-explanatory someone needs to check this sidewalk. Surprised that no one has tripped. Thank you.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Sidewalk
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. Sidewalk adjacent to street has many broken and uneven hex blocks.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.