Trash & Recycling Archived

1365 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven CT 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1810

Issue ID:

5042453

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress on the side of the road.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.