Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal Archived

1120 Chapel St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

5045784

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Traffic Signal / Pedestrian Signal

Viewed:

239 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Duplicated By:

5045785

Description

Red light is out


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.