Trash, Garbage or Refuse Open

41 Dorba Court Severna Park, MD 21146, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5056724

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

House has been abandoned and leaves and sticks are all over front yard, and blow into street, sidewalks, and neighbors yards and driveways. Backyard is overgrown too.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. Yes

12 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.