Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto Archived

2 Howard Avenue New Haven, CT 06519, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

5086040

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Parking Violation/Abandoned Auto

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

City Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

5086039

Description

Car continually parking on sidewalk blocking sidewalk from pedestrians.


6 Comments

  • mario cardone jr (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • Chris (Registered User)

  • mario cardone jr (Registered User)

  • Christopher Schaefer 4 Congress.Com (Registered User)

  • Manager of Operations, Process Improvement - Transportation, Traffic, & Parking (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.