Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

1538 Pearl St Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 100

Issue ID:

5087734

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-11-0022

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk 1538 pearl street needs repair, afraid school kids and elderly will trip in the broken area.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. Sidewalk Repair

2 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.