Illegal Dumping Archived

148 Wallace St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29810

Issue ID:

5104408

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Mill River

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two retail counters dumped on Wallace Street just before Saint John Street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.